PML-N (Pakistan Muslim League N) Candidates List For Elections 2013

Faisalabad Division

Sr.No. Constituency Name
1 NA-75(Faisalabad-I) Col. Ghulam Rasool Sahi
2 PP-51(Faisalabad-I) Azad Ali Tabassum
3 PP-52(Faisalabad-II) Afzal Sahi
4 NA-76(Faisalabad-II) Ch. Talal
5 PP-53(Faisalabad-III) Iffatv Maraj Awan
6 PP-54(Faisalabad-IV) Rai Haider Ali Khan
7 NA-77(Faisalabad-III) Muhammad Asim Nazir
8 PP-55(Faisalabad-V) Muhammad Shoaib Idrees
9 PP-56(Faisalabad-VI) Rai Ejaz Hussain Kharral
10 NA-78(Faisalabad-IV) Rajab Ali Khan Baloch
11 PP-57(Faisalabad-VII) Jaffar ali Hoocha
12 PP-58(Faisalabad-VIII) Ch.Shahid Khalil Noor
13 NA-79(Faisalabad-V) Shahbaz Babar
14 PP-59(Faisalabad-IX) Arif Mehmood Gill
15 PP-60(Faisalabad-X) Rao Kashif Rahim Khan
16 NA-80(Faisalabad-VI) Mian Muhammad Farooq
17 PP-61(Faisalabad-XI) Pending
18 PP-62(Faisalabad-XII) Raza Nasrullah Ghuman
19 NA-81(Faisalabad-VII) Dr.Nisar Ahmad
20 PP-63(Faisalabad-XIII) Muhammad Ajmal Asif
21 PP-64(Faisalabad-XIV) Kashif Nawaz Randhawa
22 NA-82(Faisalabad-VIII) Rana Muhammad Afzal khan
23 PP-65(Faisalabad-XV) Haji Muhammad Ilyas Ansari
24 PP-66(Faisalabad-XVI) Haji Khalid Syed
25 PP-67(Faisalabad-XVII) Ch. Farooq Hussain Dogar
26 PP-68(Faisalabad-XVIII) Sh. Ejaz Ahmad
27 NA-84(Faisalabad-X) Abid Sher Ali
28 PP-69(Faisalabad-XIX) Mian Tahir Jamil
29 PP-70(Faisalabad-XX) Rana Sanaullah Khan
30 NA-85(Faisalabad-XI) Haji Muhammad Akram Ansari
31 PP-71(Faisalabad-XXI) Maik Muhammad Nawaz
32 PP-72(Faisalabad-XXII) Kh. Muhammad Islam
33 NA-86(Chiniot) Qaiser Ahmad Sheikh
34 PP-73(Chiniot) Maulana Muhammad Ilyas
35 PP-74(Chiniot) Molana Haji Muhammad Rehmatullah
36 NA-88(Chiniot) Ghulam BIBI Bharwana
37 PP-76(Chiniot) Mihammad Saqlain Ahmad Sipra
38 NA-87(Chiniot) Ghulam Muhammad lali
39 PP-75(Chiniot) Imtiaz Ahmad Lali
40 NA-89(Jhang) Sheikh Muhammad Akram
41 PP-77(Jhang) Mehar Sultan Sikanndar Bharwana
42 PP-78(Jhang) Pending
43 NA-90(Jhang) Saima Akhtar Bharwana
44 PP-79(Jhang) Khalid Sargana
45 PP-80(Jhang) Khalid ghani
46 NA-91(Jhang) Sahibzada Muhammad Mehboob Sultan
47 PP-81(Jhang-Cum-Chiniot) Iftikhar Ahmad Khan
48 PP-82(Jhang) Mian Muhammad Azam Chela
49 PP-83(Jhang) Rana Shahbaz
50 NA-92(Toba Tek Singh-I) Ch. Khalid javed Warraich
51 PP-84(Toba Tek Singh-I) Fozia Khalid
52 PP-85(Toba Tek Singh-II) Abdul Qadeer Awan
53 NA-93(Toba Tek Singh-II) Muhammad Junaid Anwar Ch.
54 PP-86(Toba Tek Singh-III) Ch. Amjad Ali Javed
55 PP-87(Toba Tek Singh-IV) Lt.Col.Sardar Muhammad Ayub
56 NA-94(Toba Tek Singh-III) Ch.Asad ur Rehman
57 PP-88(Toba Tek Singh-V) Nazia Raheel
58 PP-89(Toba Tek Singh-VI) Makhdoom Syed Ali Raza Shah
59 PP-90(Toba Tek Singh-VII) Mian Muhammad Rafique

Gujranwala Division

Sr.No. Constituency Name
1 NA-95(Gujrawala-I) Usman Ibrahim
2 PP-91(Gujrawala-I) Imran Khallid Butt
3 PP-92(Gujrawala-II) Muhammad Nawaz Chohan
4 NA-96(Gujrawala-II) Eng.Khurram Dastgir Khan
5 PP-93(Gujrawala-III) Ashraf Ali Ansari
6 PP-94(Gujrawala-IV) Abdul Rauf Mughal
7 NA-97(Gujrawala-III) Ch.Mehmood Basheer Virk
8 PP-95(Gujrawala-V) Sahibzada Ghulam farid
9 PP-96(Gujrawala-VI) Muhammad Taufeeq Butt
10 NA-98(Gujrawala-Iv) Mian TAriq Mehmood
11 PP-97(Gujrawala-VII) Ch.Muhammad Ashraf Warraich
12 PP-98(Gujrawala-VIII) Ch.Muhammad Iqbal Gujjar
13 NA-91(Gujrawala-VI) Rana umar Nazir Ahmad Khan
14 PP-99(Gujrawala-IX) Qaiser Iqbal Sindhu
15 PP-100(Gujrawala-X) Ch.Shamshad Ahmad Khan
16 NA-100(Gujrawala-VII) Azhar Qayyum Nahra
17 PP-101(Gujrawala-XI) Riaz Bibi
18 PP-102(Gujrawala-XII) Ch.Rafaqat Hussain
19 NA-101(Gujrawala-VIII) Justice iftikhar Ahmad Cheema
20 PP-103(Gujrawala-XIII) Akmal Saif Chatha
21 PP-104(Gujrawala-I) Shaukat Manzoor Cheema
22 NA-102(Hafizabad-II) Saira Afzal Tarar
23 PP-105(Hafizabad-I) Malik Fayyaz Ahmad
24 PP-106(Hafizabad-II) Ch.Muhammad Asad Ullah
25 NA-103(Hafizabad-II) Mian hahid Hussain Khan Bhatti
26 PP-107(Hafizabad-I) Nighat Intisar Bhatti
27 NA-104(Gujrat-I) Nawabzada Mazhar Ali
28 PP-108(Gujrat-I) Nawabzada Haider Mehdi
29 PP-109(Gujrat-II) Maj.Moeen Nawaz Warraich
30 NA-105(Gujrat-II) Ch.Mubashir Hussain
31 PP-110(Gujrat-III) Raza Ali Warraich
32 PP-111(Gujrat-IV) Haji Imran Zafar
33 NA-106(Gujrat-III) Ch.Jaffar iqbal
34 PP-112(Gujrat-V) Ch.Muhammad Ashraf
35 PP-113(Gujrat-VI) Mian Tariq Mehmood
36 Na-107(Gujrat-IV) Ch.Abid Raza
37 PP-114(Gujrat-VII) Muhammad hanif Malik
38 PP-115(Gujrat-VIII) Ch.Shabir Ahmad
39 NA-108(M.B Din-I) Mumtaz Ahmad Tarrar
40 PP-116(M.B Din-I) Hameeda Waheed ud Din
41 PP-117(M.B Din-II) Syed Tariq Yaqoob
42 NA-109(M.B Din-II) Nasir Iqbal Bosal
43 PP-118(M.B Din-II) Sikandar Hayyat Gondal
44 PP-119(M.B Din-II) Shafqat Mehmood Gondal
45 PP-120(M.B Din-II) Syed Muhammad Mehfooz Mushadi
46 NA-110(Sialkot-I) Khawaja Muhammad Asif
47 PP-122(Sialkot-II) Muhammad Akram
48 PP-123(Sialkot-III) Khawaja Muhammad Asif
49 NA-111(Sialkot-II) Ch.Armfhan Subhani
50 PP-121(Sialkot-I) Rana Muhammad Iqbal Harna
51 PP-125(Sialkot-V) Tariq Subhani
52 NA-112(Sialkot-III) Rana Shamim
53 PP-124(Sialkot-IV) Rana Abdul Sattar
54 PP-131(Sialkot-XI) Ch.Arshad Javed Warraich
55 NA-113(Sialkot-IV) Syed Iftikhar ul Hassan
56 PP-128(Sialkot-VIII) Rana Muhammad Afzal
57 PP-129(Sialkot-IX) Muhammad Mohsin Ashraf
58 PP-130(Sialkot-X) Mohammad Asif Bajwa
59 NA-114(Sialkot-V) Zahid Hamid
60 PP-126(Sialkot-VI) Liaqat Ali
61 PP-127(Sialkot-VII) Munawar Ahamd Gill
62 NA-115(Narowal-I) Mian Muhammad Rasheed
63 PP-132(Narowal-I) Owais Qasim
64 PP-136(Narowal-V) Lt.Col.Shujat Ahmad khan
65 NA-116(Narowal-II) Daniyal Aziz
66 PP-133(Narowal-II) Maulana Ghaisud din Ansari
67 PP-134(Narowal-III) Ahsan Iqbal
68 PP-135(Narowal-IV) KH.Muhammad Waseem Butt

See Next Pages for More Candidates Lists