PML-N (Pakistan Muslim League N) Candidates List For Elections 2013

pml-n-lion-flag
BahawalPur Division

Sr.No. Constituency Name
1 NA-183(Bahawalpur-I) Makhdoom Syed Ali Hassan Gillani
2 PP-267(Bahawalpur-I) Hassan Askari Sheikh
3 PP-268(Bahawalpur-II) Adnan Farid
4 NA-184(Bahawalpur-II Mian Najeeb ud Din Awais
5 PP-269(Bahawalpur-III) Sardar Malik Khalid Mehmood Warn
6 PP-270(Bahawalpur-IV) Mian Muhammad Shoaib Awaisi
7 NA-185(Bahawalpur-III) Muhammad Baleegh ur Rehman
8 PP-271(Bahawalpur-IV)
9 PP-272(Bahawalpur-VI) Malik Muhammad Iqbal Channar
10 NA-186(Bahawalpur-IV) Mian Riaz Hussain Pirzada
11 PP-273(Bahawalpur-VII) Muhammad Kazim Pirzada
12 PP-274(Bahawalpur-VIII) Muhammad Afzal Gill
13 NA-187(Bahawalpur-V) CH.Sadu Majeed
14 PP-275(Bahawalpur-IX) Khlid Mehmood Jajja
15 PP-276(Bahawalpur-X) Ch.Saad Masood
16 NA-188(Bahawalnagar-I) Muhammad Akhtar Khadim Alias Khadim Hussain
17 PP-277(Bahawalnagar-I) Mian Fida Hussain
18 PP-278(Bahawalnagar-II) Shaukat Lalika
19 NA-189(Bahawalnagar-II) Alam Dad Lalika
20 PP-279(Bahawalnagar-III) Rana Abdul Rauf
21 PP-280(Bahawalnagar-IV) Pending
22 NA-190(Bahawalnagar-III) Tahir Basheer Cheema
23 PP-281(Bahawalnagar-V) Ehsan ul Haq BAjwa
24 PP-282(Bahawalnagar-VI) Zahid Akram
25 NA_191(Bahawalnagar-IV) Mian Abdul Rasheed
26 PP-284(Bahawalnagar-VIII) Nauman Javed
27 NA-192(R.Y.Khan-I) Makhdoom Syed Ahmad Alam Anwar
28 PP-285(R.Y.Khan-I) Makhdoom Syed Muhammad Masood Alam
29 PP-286(R.Y.Khan-II) Amir Nawaz Khan
30 NA-193(R.Y.Khan-II) Sh.Fayyaz
31 PP-287(R.Y.Khan-III) Muhammad Islam Aslam
32 PP-290(R.Y.Khan-VI) Muhammad Ijaz Shafi
33 NA-194(R.Y.Khan-III) Makhdoom Mueen ud Din Hashmi
34 PP-288(R.Y.Khan-IV) Iqbal Fareed Koreja
35 PP-289(R.Y.Khan-V) Abdul Jabbar Latki
36 PP-291(R.Y.Khan-VII) Makhdoom Adeel ur Rehman
37 NA-195(R.Y.Khan-IV) Open
38 PP-292(R.Y.Khan-VIII) Allambardar Hussain Shah.Alias punon Shah
39 PP-295(R.Y.Khan-XI) Open
40 NA-196(R.Y.Khan-V) Mian Imtiaz Ahmad
41 PP-293(R.Y.Khan-IX) Umar Jaffar
42 PP-294(R.Y.Khan-X) Mehmood ul Hassan Cheema
43 NA-197(R.Y.Khan-XIII) Pending

DeraGhazi Khan Division

Sr.No. Constituency Name
1 NA-171(D.G Khan-I) Amjad Farooq Khan Khosa
2 PP-240(D.G Khan-I) Sardar Imam Qaisrani
3 PP-241(D.G Khan-II) Sardar usman Ahmad Khan Buzdar
4 NA-172(D.G Khan-II) Dr.Hafiz Abdul karim
5 PP-244(D.G Khan-V) Sardar hissam Khosa
6 PP-245(D.G Khan-VI) Zeeshan Haidar Leghari
7 NA-173(D.G Khan-III) Open
8 PP-242(D.G Khan-III) Mohsin Atta Khan Khosa
9 PP-243(D.G Khan-IV) Sardar Zulfiqar ali Khan Khosa
10 PP-246(D.G Khan-VII) Ashfaq Ahmad Khan Leghari
11 NA-174(Rajanpur-I) Jaffar leghri
12 PP-247(Rajanpur-I) Mian Shehbaz Sharif
13 PP-248(Rajanpur-II) Sardar Sher Ali Gorchani
14 NA-175(Rajanpur-II) Hafeez ur Rehman Khan Dareshak
15 PP-249(Rajanpur-III) Sardar Muhammad Tariq Dareshak
16 PP-250(Rajanpur-IV) Sardar Atif Hussain Khan Mazari
17 NA-181(Layyah-I) Sahibzada Faiz ul Hassan
18 PP-262(Layyah-I) Malik Ahmad Ali Aulakh
19 PP-263(Layyah-II) Malik Abdul Shakoor Sewag
20 PP-264(Layyah-III) Sardar Qaisar Abbas Khan Magsi
21 NA-182(Layyah-II) Syad Saqlain Shah Bukhari
22 PP-265(Layyah-IV) Mehr Ijaz Ahmad Achlana
23 PP-266(Layyah-V) Syeda Begum W/O Malik Ghulam Haider Thind
24 NA-176(Muzaffargarh-I) Malik Sultan Mehmood Hinjra
25 PP-251(Muzaffargarh-I) Malik Ahmad YAr hinjra
26 PP-253(Muzaffargarh-III) Dr.Muhammad Younas Iqbal
27 NA-177(Muzaffargarh-II) Khalid Gurmani
28 PP-255(Muzaffargarh-V) Malik Muhammad Farooq Khar
29 NA-178(Muzaffargarh-III) Muhammad Abad Dogar
30 PP-254(Muzaffargarh-IV) Hamad nawaz Khan
31 PP-256(Muzaffargarh-VI) Muhammad imran Qureshi
32 PP-257(Muzaffargarh-VII) Malik Ahmad Karim Kaswar Langrial
33 NA-179(Muzaffargarh-IV) Makhdoom Zada Syed Basit A.Sultan
34 PP-258(Muzaffargarh-VIII) Syed Haroon Ahmad Sultan
35 PP-259(Muzaffargarh-IX) Sardar Khan Muhammad Khan Jatoi
36 NA-180(Muzaffargarh-V) Syed Muhammad Abdullah Shah
37 PP-260(Muzaffargarh-X) Ghulam Hussain Arshad
38 PP-261(Muzaffargarh-XI) Muhammad Qasim Ali Shamsi

See Next Pages for More Candidates Lists